Pages Navigation Menu
Categories Navigation Menu

Alumni Class Representatives

If you would like to become an alumni class representative, please contact the Advancement Office.

ECCSS Advancement Office
114 Queens Road
St. Marys, PA 15857
814-834-1480, advancement@eccss.org

 

Year Representative
1942 Martha Meier
1942 Jane (O’Sullivan) Jacob
1943
1944 Mildred (Rupprecht) Sweeney
1945 Irene (Wortman) Straub
1946 Lillian (Gregory) Haller
1946 Alice (Lecker) DeStephano
1947 Midge (Herbstritt) Lenze
1947 Clare (Bucheit) Horchen
1948 Myra (Nolan) Trgovac
1949
1950 Rosemarie Gregory
1951 Betty (Shadd) Gornati
1952 Aggie (Samick) Schade
1953
1954 Patty (Rigard) Hillebrand
1955 Eileen (Olson) Erich
1956 Carleen (Straub) Koch
1957 Mary (Schade) Erich
1957 Helene (McAllister) Burdick
1958 Patty (Vollmer) Stebick
1959
1960
1961 Betsy (Schloder) Roberts
1962 Floyd Gerber
1962 Sara (Fischer) Smith
1963 Mary (Weidenboerner) Buerk
1964 Nancy (Donahue) Caskey
1965 Mary (Simons) Meyer
1965 JoAnn (Fritz) Goodreau
1966 Mary Jo (Bayer) Goetz
1967 Ann (Wagner) Vollmer
1968 Judy (Rollick) Schreiber
1969 Janice (Feile) Simons
1970 Susie (Friedl) Rettger
1971 Jeanne (Sorg) Coppolo
1971 Fred Fritz
1971 Mary (Hayes) Wolfe
1972 Linda (Feldbauer) Newell
1972 Anne (Heary) Riddle
1973 Marie (Stockman) Fritz
1973 Jeff Wolfe
1974 Pamela (Donahue) Hanes
1974 Mary Jo (Skok) Scott
1975 Paula (Fritz) Eddy
1976 Sallie (Parson) Horchen
1976 David Horchen
1976 Stan Kornacki
1977 Karl Wolfe
1978 Julie (Bauer) Uberti
1979 Coleen (Bucher) Kronenwetter
1980 Amy Jo (Straub) Foote
1981
1982 Terry Straub
1983 Lisa (Ehrensberger) Daghir
1984 Jennifer (Bauer) Meyer
1984 Jill (Heiberger) Struble
1985 Laurey (Wolfe) Kraus
1985 Amy (Lecker) Fedus
1986 Judy (Nissel) Herbstritt
1987 Matt Herbstritt
1988 Mike Buchheit
1989 Mary Pat (Frey) Dornish
1989 Kelly (Ehrensberger) Breindel
1990 Dawn Salter
1991 Danielle (Miller) Fledderman
1991 Tom Fledderman
1992
1993 Amy Brunner
1994 Kevin McBride
1995 Amy Cherry
1996 Melanie (Gabler) Meyer
1997 Cathy (Kneidel) Bille
1998 Melinda (Skok) Lanzel
1999 Molly (Hanes) Beimel
2000
2001 Julia (Werner) Herzing
2002 Lindsey (Meholic) Straub
2003
2004 Mark Simbeck
2004 Rebecca Snelick
2005 Desiree Croteau
2005 Frankie Stubber
2006 Becky Pfeufer
2007 Lauralee Geci
2008 Logan Haberberger
2009 Bill Yost
2010 Michael Pearsall
2011 Jessie McLaughlin
2012 Maddie O’Leary